banner1 home banner2
Welcome! (Log In)
Animal Search


     






Holstein USA All-National Showcase
2019 Honorees

gradient line
  ALL-NATIONAL BREEDERS (tie)
 
Reyncrest Farms Inc.
Corfu, NY

Oakfield Corners Dairy
Oakfield, NY
 
ALL-NATIONAL EXHIBITOR
 
Oakfield Corners Dairy
Oakfield, NY

 
Summer Heifer Calf Spring Heifer Calf Winter Heifer Calf Fall Heifer Calf Summer Yearling Heifer Spring Yearling Heifer Winter Yearling Heifer Fall Yearling Heifer Milking Yearling Heifer Summer Jr. Two-Yr-Old Cow Junior Two-Year-Old Cow Senior Two-Year-Old Cow Junior Three-Year-Old Cow Senior Three-Year-Old Cow Four-Year-Old Cow Five-Year-Old Cow Six-Year-Old & Older Cow 150,000 Lb. Production Cow
 
Pedigrees of the ALL-NATIONAL and RESERVE ALL-NATIONAL animals may be viewed by clicking on their photo.
Bred & Owned = Bred & Owned     Junior Owned = Junior Owned     Bred & Owned and Junior Owned = Bred & Owned and Junior Owned
 
  SUMMER HEIFER CALF
  ALL-NATIONAL

Bred & Owned and Junior Owned TOPPGLEN DEF WILDROSE-RED
Brennan, Marissa & Logan Topp,
New Bremen, OH
RESERVE ALL-NATIONAL

EXPRESS-SMD UNDENIED VOODOO
Express Holsteins & Stan-Mar-Dale Holsteins,
Urbana, OH
  3.Bred & Owned and Junior Owned B-J-GROVE UNIX CHEROKEE
Kasey E. Clanton, Mulberry Grove, IL
7.Bred & Owned CROSS-WAKE AMMO GLADY
McCulloch Farms & John & Tammy Wakeley, Rockford, IL
  4.Bred & Owned NK-STEF DSTY ACHOSEN ONE-ET
Kelsi R. Steffenhagen, Darlington, WI
8. BORDERVIEW DEMPSY SECRET-ET
CLF LLC, Hobe Sound, FL
  5.Bred & Owned MAPLE-DOWNS-HH ZARA
Hill-N-Hollow Fm & Maple-Downs Fms II, Middleburgh, NY
9.Bred & Owned PLAINFIELD DENVER BERLIN
Donald E. Simpson, Belmont, OH
  6.Bred & Owned ROCKY-TOP SOLOMON AXIE-ET
Matthew T. Mitchell, Speedwell, TN
10.Bred & Owned FAIRMONT CRUSHABULL LUIS-ET
Fairmont LLC, East Montpelier, VT
        Top
  SPRING HEIFER CALF
  ALL-NATIONAL

MS ROLLNVIEW SOLO DAY DREAM
Hayden E Ayers, Portageville, NY
RESERVE ALL-NATIONAL

DUCKETT DOORMAN SIERRA-TW
Austin Nauman, Norwalk, WI
  3. WINDY-KNOLL-VIEW CAT
Brian Enright & Jaquemet Holsteins,
Winchester, ON
7.Bred & Owned WILLOWS-EDGE DEF MASSIE
Bonnie L. Van Dyk, New Richmond, WI
  4. DAPPLEHOLM DENVER JONES
Matthew T. Mitchell, Speedwell, TN
8.Bred & Owned and Junior Owned LAKESHORE TATOO ELIXIR-ET
Taylor, Layla & Kaylyn Powell, Tremont, IL
  5. MS MCWILLIAM DEMP LADY LUCK
Triple-T Holsteins, Mike Heath & Sam McWilliam, North Lewisburg, OH
9.Bred & Owned and Junior Owned STRANSHOME HEZTRY ALLANA
Joseph, Zach, Jerome & Darian Stransky, Owatonna, MN
  6.Junior Owned ERNEST-ANTHONY TEMPTATION
Kenlee Philips, Lingleville, TX
10.Bred & Owned and Junior Owned WINDY-KNOLL-VIEW PACEY-ET
Reese O. Burdette, Mercersburg, PA
        Top
  WINTER HEIFER CALF
  ALL-NATIONAL

Bred & OwnedBLEXYS CRUSH BUDWEISER-ET
Budjon, Vail, Abbott, Van Exel & Woodmansee,
Lomira, WI
RESERVE ALL-NATIONAL

CASHELLS DEFIANT LOUIS V
Diamond Hill Farms, Brian Enright &
Jaquemet Holsteins, Winchester, ON
  3. SCO-LO AVALANCHE REVENGE-ET
Andrea L. Bednarski & Smith-Oak Farm LLP, Reynoldsville, PA
7. LLR LA DOLCE VITA
Tim Woeste, Ricky & Elizabeth Hall & Luke Olson, Long Prairie, MN
  4.Bred & Owned MISS OCD UNDENY GOOGLE-ET
Oakfield Corners Dairy & Barclay Phoenix, Oakfield, NY
8.Bred & Owned REYNCREST DOORMAN CARMEN-ET
Reyncrest Farms Inc., Corfu, NY
  5.Junior Owned PETITCLERC SOLOMON SUBLIME-ET
Kenlee Philips, Lingleville, TX
9. VANDOSKES DENVER CAMI-ET
Quality, Beckridge, Agriber & Winright,
Woodbridge, ON
  6.Junior Owned STAN-MAR-DALE MIA
Riley J. Doria, Urbana, OH
10.Bred & Owned MAPLE-DOWNS-PV DBACK GIN-ET
Maple-Downs Farms II & Duane Tillapaugh, Middleburgh, NY
        Top
  FALL HEIFER CALF
  ALL-NATIONAL

CRYSTAL-STAR AVLNCH CALI-ET
M. Hawbaker, MB Luckylady Farm & B. Almeida,
Clear Spring, MD
RESERVE ALL-NATIONAL

BUDJON-VAIL AVA ELLUSIVE-ET
Westcoast Holsteins, Chilliwack, BC
  3. PETITCLERC AVALANCHE SYRAH-ET
C. & J. Hill, M. Hawbaker T. & S. Abbott
& Stylin Gen, Clear Spring, MD
7. ZBW BAILEYS DENVER BANJO-ET
Esmae Velsen, Hico, TX
  4. REYNCREST DRM LOVEBUG-ET
Select Fm & Export Ser Inc. & G. & J. Gonzales, Hanover, ON
8.Bred & Owned HAR-MAR-T ATMOSPHERE AMY
Frank & Mitchell Thompson, Ellsworth, WI
  5. BUDJON-ABBOTT AVA AMANDA-ET
MB Luckylady Farm, B. Almeida & J. Branco Jr., Modesto, CA
9. MAPLE-DOWNS-HH ROSEBUD
Maple-Downs Farms II, Middleburgh, NY
  6. MILK&HONEY DM MADISON
Pat Conroy, Clarkvalley London Dairy & Hullcrest, Angola, IN
10. MS JACOBS DOORMAN BETTE-ET
Michael & Julie Duckett & Pat Conroy, Rudolph, WI
        Top
  SUMMER YEARLING HEIFER
  ALL-NATIONAL

WINDCROFT DR IRREPLACEABLE-ET
Westcoast Holsteins, Chilliwack, BC
RESERVE ALL-NATIONAL

Bred & OwnedBANOWETZ PEACH CRUSH
Shawn & Levi Banowetz, Charlotte, IA
  3.Bred & Owned REYNCREST GOLD DIGGA-ET
Andrew Reynolds, Corfu, NY
7.Bred & Owned ARETHUSA JACOBY ALLURE
Arethusa Farm LLC, Litchfield, CT
  4.Bred & Owned J-KIKO DIAMONDBACK MAC
Kiko Farms LLP, Paris, OH
8.Junior Owned OAKFIELD UNDENIE ECSTASY-ET
Makayla Osinga, Hico, TX
  5.Bred & Owned and Junior Owned LONG-HAVEN DOORMAN LIV
Taegan Long, Clayton, MI
9.Junior Owned SCENIC-EDGE JORDAN-RED
Ty, Jacey & Hadley Ross, Mesa, AZ
  6. HAMMERTIME DOORMAN NOVA-ET
E. Weeks, Select & Export, G. & J. Gonzales &
D. Hovden, Bredalbane, PE
10.Junior Owned KINGSWAY UNIX LEDGER
Kenlee Philips, Lingleville, TX
        Top
  SPRING YEARLING HEIFER
  ALL-NATIONAL

Bred & OwnedREYNCREST SOLOMN LUCILLE-ET
Andrew Reynolds, Corfu, NY
RESERVE ALL-NATIONAL

Junior OwnedHARVUE DOORMAN FIJI-ET
Jacob Bingham, Grandview, TX
  3. BLONDIN T&L AVALANCHE ANGELINA
Glamourview - Iager & Walton, Walkersville, MD
7.Bred & Owned and Junior Owned MS MAUK-E-WAY ROSA-RED-ET
Cole, Ava, Campbell & Royce Booth,
Plymouth, WI
  4.Bred & Owned and Junior Owned RED-BRAE DOORMAN THERESA-ET
Elise & Brady Bleck, Glenbeulah, WI
8.Junior Owned KINGSWAY DEMPSEY ALOHA
Drew, Davin & Danner Benfer, Concordia, KS
  5.Junior Owned MS ROCKLAN CRUSH CRYSTAL
Kristopher Ackley, East Liberty, OH
9.Bred & Owned RUANN JEST KINGPIN-80236
Stephen & Patrick Maddox, Riverdale, CA
  6.Bred & Owned and Junior Owned ZEHRVIEW AVALANCHE CUBA-ET
Rosalee & Wyatt Zehr, Graymont, IL
10.Bred & Owned RICETON CRUSH IRIS
David P. Rice, Farmdale, OH
        Top
  WINTER YEARLING HEIFER
  ALL-NATIONAL

PETITCLERC IMPRESSION AURALIE
Eaton Holsteins & Glamourview - Iager & Walton, Syracuse, NY
RESERVE ALL-NATIONAL

MILKSOURCE ZEST-ET
Reyncrest Farms Inc., Corfu, NY
  3.Junior Owned GENO DOORMAN TESLA
Kenlee Philips, Lingleville, TX
7. MISS OCD DOORM GEORGETTE-ET
K. Doeberiener, L. Bowen & W. Schilling,
West Salem, OH
  4.Bred & Owned and Junior Owned KEYSTONE SOLOMON ALLSTAR
Luke W. Seipt, Easton, PA
8.Junior Owned MISS DIAMONDBACK IZZY-ET
Noah Bilz, Dorchester, WI
  5.Bred & Owned BUCKS-PRIDE SLATER MARIA
Bucks Pride LLC, Bloomville, OH
9.Bred & Owned and Junior Owned ARROWRIDGE ATWOD LUCILLE-ET
Hanna Richman, Salem, NJ
  6.Bred & Owned C-COVE AIRLIFT COMET
Cessna Bros., Clearville, PA
10. MAIZ-N-BLU DB LILLY-ET
Pappys Farms LLC, Ogden, UT
        Top
  FALL YEARLING HEIFER
  ALL-NATIONAL

Bred & Owned and Junior OwnedMASES-MANOR DBACK LUXURY
Makenna F. Mase, Cochranton, PA
RESERVE ALL-NATIONAL

Bred & OwnedBLEXYS DOORMAN BRANDY-ET
C. & J. Hill, T. & S. Abbott & C. Woodmansee III, Thurmont, MD
  3.Junior Owned BROOK-CORNER DOOR WAKEUP-ET
Tim & Grace Gunkelman, Burbank, OH
7. MILKSOURCE DEMPSEY AMOUR
Austen Schmidt & Brad Laack, Cascade, WI
  4.Junior Owned T-TRIPLE-T BLAKE PEWTER
Kristopher Ackley, East Liberty, OH
8. MS BORDERVIEW BWAY SOFIA-ET
Delaware Valley University, Doylestown, PA
  5.Bred & Owned MILEY AVALANCHE GENESSEE-ET
Doeberiener, Bowen, Conroy & Miley Hols Fms, West Salem, OH
9.Junior Owned PETITCLERC SOLOMON TROPIC-ET
N. Bilz, K. Chambers & K. Schachelmayer, Dorchester, WI
  6. ALL-GLO O KOOL TULLY
Westcoast Holsteins, Chilliwack, BC
10.Bred & Owned and Junior Owned ARTHURCREEK KINGBOY CHILL
B., B., B. & B. Volker & N. Arthur, Sumner, IA
        Top
  MILKING YEARLING
  ALL-NATIONAL

Bred & OwnedBUDJON-VAIL SOLMN APACHE-ET
Peter & Lyn Vail & Budjon Farms, Lomira, WI
RESERVE ALL-NATIONAL

Bred & OwnedOPPORTUNITY GOLD PHOENIX-ET
Triple-T Holsteins & Jamie D. Black,
North Lewisburg, OH
  3. OCD DEFIANT LETHAL-ET
William Taylor & Beth G. Roberts, Oldwick, NJ
7. FAIRMONT JACOBY ASH-ET
Loren & Luke Olson, Hutchinson, MN
  4.Bred & Owned DUCKETT SOLOMON LETA
Michael & Julie Duckett, Rudolph, WI
8.Bred & Owned and Junior Owned WINDY-KNOLL-VIEW POTATOCHIP
Reese O. Burdette, Mercersburg, PA
  5.Bred & Owned OAKFIELD DOORM BRILLIANT-ET
Alicia Lamb, Oakfield, NY
9.Bred & Owned and Junior Owned ROCKY-TOP SOLOMON ANNA-ET
Chandler Thomas & Benjamin M. Mitchell,
La Follette, TN
  6. S-S-I DOC HAVE NOT 8783-ET
Louanne King, Waddington, NY
10.Bred & Owned FLOWER-BROOK JRY GI-JANE-ET
Andrew D. Stuewe, Hamburg, MN
        Top
  SUMMER JUNIOR TWO-YEAR-OLD COW
  ALL-NATIONAL

HEART&SOUL DEMPSEY RAELYNN
Milk Source LLC, Kaukauna, WI
RESERVE ALL-NATIONAL

Junior OwnedOAKFIELD BYWAY MS TABOO-ET
Hailee Liddle, Argyle, NY
  3.Bred & Owned SIDBEAUTY DMPSY BRITTANY-ET
Eaton Holsteins & B. & C. Murphy, Marietta, NY
7. JACOBS SOLOMON BIOTIFUL-ET
Eaton Holsteins & Glamourview - Iager & Walton, Syracuse, NY
  4.Bred & Owned OCD SOLOMON BOBO-ET
Oakfield Corners Dairy, Oakfield, NY
8.Bred & Owned SWEET-PEAS GC AFFECTION-ET
Denise Pease, Susquehanna, PA
  5. MISS PETITCLERC SERENA
Garrett & Graisson Schmidt & Ronald DeBoer, Melrose, WI
9. KEN-JODA DIAMONDBACK LAYLA
Westcoast Holsteins, Chilliwack, BC
  6.Bred & Owned and Junior Owned MIKELHOLM DEMPSEY BINGO
Emily Mikel, Stafford, NY
10.Bred & Owned MCWILLIAMS AMMO P SUSAN
Clyde M. & Charlene McWilliams, Somerset, PA
        Top
  JUNIOR TWO-YEAR-OLD COW
  ALL-NATIONAL

PETITCLERC DOORMAN SAPPHIRE-ET
Ferme Jacobs Inc. & T&L Cattle Ltd, Cap Sante, QC
RESERVE ALL-NATIONAL

Bred & OwnedSWEET-PEAS GCHIP ALEX-ET
Denise Pease, Susquehanna, PA
  3.Bred & Owned OAKFIELD SOLOM FOOTLOOSE-ET
Jonathan & Alicia Lamb, Oakfield, NY
7.Bred & Owned and Junior Owned WINDY-KNOLL-VIEW POSER
Reese O. Burdette, Mercersburg, PA
  4. JACOBS SOLOMON BRIDAL-ET
Elmvue Farm, Johnstown, NY
8.Bred & Owned and Junior Owned K-HURST DOORMAN ESTEEM
Allie K. & Bryar N. Kuehnert, Fort Wayne, IN
  5. SAHARA BEEMER REESE-ET
Budjon Farms, David Dyment & Devans Hols., Lomira, WI
9.Bred & Owned and Junior Owned SOUTHERN-HILLS DEFNT LEGEND
Shelby S., Jenna R. & Hannah Griffith, Bethel, OH
  6.Bred & Owned ESPERANZA-CC TASHA
Esperanza Cattle Co., Peterson, MN
10. JACOBS CONTROL BRISK-ET
Milk Source, Ransom Rail & Laurie Fischer, Kaukauna, WI
        Top
  SENIOR TWO-YEAR-OLD COW
  ALL-NATIONAL

Bred & OwnedMILKSOURCE GOLDWYN CAPRI-ET
Milk Source LLC & Robert Sabo, Kaukauna, WI
RESERVE ALL-NATIONAL

Junior OwnedGOLDEN-OAKS SID CHROME-ET
M., M. & M. Price & C. Cunningham, Chebanse, IL
  3. MS ACK-LEE ARCH KISS
Blue Spruce Farm Inc., Bridport, VT
7.Bred & Owned and Junior Owned OVALTOP SID KRACKER
Ashlyn C. Wolfe, Richfield Springs, NY
  4. J-FOLTS AWESOME HOKULANI
Michael II & Julie Duckett & David R. Dyment, Rudolph, WI
8.Bred & Owned STOOKEYHOLM CORVET TRIXIE
Mallarie & Jordan Stookey, Milford, IN
  5. BULLDOG MCCUTCH JADE
Evan James Kiko, Paris, OH
9. COMBHAVEN DOORMAN VICTORIA
S. Culbertson, H. Zapalac Jr.
& R. Lauber, Elgin, MN
  6.Bred & Owned RAN-CAN CORVETTE CHEVY-ET
Grace Victoria Nell, Gettysburg, PA
10.Junior Owned RYAN-CREST HNOTIC ELANAH-ET
Chloe & Chase Vander Eyk, Tipton, CA
        Top
  JUNIOR THREE-YEAR-OLD COW
  ALL-NATIONAL

FRAELAND DOORMAN BONNIE
Michael & Julie Duckett, Rudolph, WI
RESERVE ALL-NATIONAL

Bred & OwnedQUIETCOVE FOXYS LOLLIPOP-ET
Quietcove Holsteins, Wapakoneta, OH
  3. FLOYDHOLM MC EMOJI-ET
S. & S. Nehls, Crescentmead, La Femme Fatale & Milksource, Kaukauna, WI
7.Bred & Owned and Junior Owned MAPLE-TREE MOGUL DELANI
Zachary & Allison Steinke, Wapakoneta, OH
  4. IDEE DOORMAN LYSA
Michael & Julie Duckett, Rudolph, WI
8. MIDAS-TOUCH JEDI JANGLE-ET
Westcoast Holsteins, Chilliwack, BC
  5.Bred & Owned KIKO G W ATWOOD DIANE 1306
R. & P. Kiko Family Farms Ltd, Salem, OH
9.Bred & Owned LINDEN-LOCH ATWOOD POKEY-ET
Tyler Shaw, Williamsburg, PA
  6.Bred & Owned and Junior Owned TOPP-VIEW ATWOOD MAYBE
Madelyn Topp, Wapakoneta, OH
10.Bred & Owned QUALITY-QUEST MCUTN SUNBAKE
Douglas S. Dye, Beloit, OH
        Top
  SENIOR THREE-YEAR-OLD COW
  ALL-NATIONAL

SCO-LO-AF SID SANGRIA-ET
James Ostrom & John M. Vosters, Kaukauna, WI
RESERVE ALL-NATIONAL

MS SMITH-OAK PW D MILLIE-ET
Oakfield Corners Dairy Show Cattle, Oakfield, NY
  3.Bred & Owned and Junior Owned QUIETCOVE FOXYS AVOCADO-ET
Lilly Ann Elsass, Wapakoneta, OH
7.Junior Owned MS DOORMAN GILL-ET
Cole Pond, Woodstock, OH
  4.Bred & Owned RUANN DOORMAN JEAN-55162-ET
Stephen & Patrick Maddox, Riverdale, CA
8. KINGSWAY DOORMAN ANDREA-ET
Glamourview - Iager & Walton, Walkersville, MD
  5. JACOBS DOORMAN VICTOIRE-ET
Milk Source, Ransom-Rail, L. Fischer & Legendholm, Kaukauna, WI
9.Junior Owned MS ST-JACOB DEMPSEY AGAIN
Joseph, Zach, Jerome & Darian Stransky, Owatonna, MN
  6.Junior Owned JERICHO-DAIRY BARACUDA-ET
Lance D. McClure, Hobart, NY
10. MS BEAUTYS BLACK VELVET-ET
Michael & Julie Duckett, Rudolph, WI
        Top
  FOUR-YEAR-OLD COW
  ALL-NATIONAL

Bred & OwnedOAKFIELD WB TIFFANY-ET
Jonathan Lamb, Oakfield, NY
RESERVE ALL-NATIONAL

GLEANN BRADY PRIVATEER
M. & S. Mitchell, B. Engleking, J. Eby & Rosay Farm,
La Follette, TN
  3.Bred & Owned PEACE&PLENTY OBR JUBIE 2-ET
Peace & Plenty Farms LLC, Union Bridge, MD
7.Bred & Owned MTELGIN CARSON LOLLIPOP
Jay Ackley, Pat Conroy & Mt. Elgin Dairy Fms,
East Liberty, OH
  4.Bred & Owned FLOWER-BROOK ATWOOD GEE-ET
Andrew D. Stuewe, Hamburg, MN
8. RACH-LEN DUNDEE LILLY
Eaton Holsteins, S. Morrill, J. Zeh & Glamourview, Marietta, NY
  5.Bred & Owned MISS SUNROSE LYLA-ET
Bryce Gingerich & Sydney Freeman,
Millersburg, IN
9. MS APPLE ARRIE-ET
Arrie Syndicate, Fort Atkinson, WI
  6. ARETHUSA DARYL SIENNA
Milk Source LLC, Kaukauna, WI
10.Bred & Owned T-TRIPLE-T PERFECT STORM-ET
Triple-T Holsteins & Entourage-LC,
North Lewisburg, OH
        Top
  FIVE-YEAR-OLD COW
  ALL-NATIONAL

Junior OwnedSHADOW-W REGINALD MARIAN
Reese McCoy & Lilly Ann Elsass, New Bavaria, OH
RESERVE ALL-NATIONAL

K-LAND KILO BLACK DIAMOND
Majestic View, G. Lintvedt R. Shore & P Probert,
Sun Prairie, WI
  3. GAMBLIN ARMANI GLADE
Rosedale Gen, D. Hovden & MB Luckylady Farm, Oxford, WI
7. PIERSTEIN CICERO TIME OUT-ET
Elmvue Farm, Johnstown, NY
  4. SKYCREST MINCIO PRICKLES
Oakfield Corners Dairy Show Cattle, Oakfield, NY
8.Bred & Owned WIRTLAND ATWOOD RYA
Maple Leaf Farm & Loren & Luke Olson,
Lewiston, MN
  5. OAKFIELD GC DARBY-ET
Trent Vly, T&L Cattle, J. Mell, F. & C. Borba &
F. & D. Borba, Peterbrough, ON
9.Bred & Owned APGAMBO ATWOOD KEENAN
S. & P. Maddox, G. & M. Schmidt & A. Gambonini, Riverdale, CA
  6.Junior Owned RYAN-VU GCHIP CLAUDETTE-ET
Joseph Troy Opsal, Blue Mounds, WI
10. TOPPGLEN ATWOOD WAKI
Tyler James Etgen, Harrod, OH
        Top
  SIX-YEAR-OLD & OLDER COW
  ALL-NATIONAL

CO-VALE DEMPSY DINA 4270-ET
Milk Source LLC & Ransom Rail Farms Inc,
Kaukauna, WI
RESERVE ALL-NATIONAL

Junior OwnedWEBB VIEW LADY BELL WILDTHING
F., C., A., L., J., L. & H. Borba. L. & D. Fraley &
C., C., C. Cannon, Modesto, CA
  3.Bred & Owned and Junior Owned LIDA-ACRES ATWOOD ANNIE
Olivia D. & Madilyn B. Johnson, Pelican Rapids, MN
7. LAFONTAINE AFTER AMAZ SEVEN-ET
Michael & Julie Duckett, Rudolph, WI
  4. LONG-HAVEN SID CARLA
Oakfield Corners Dairy Show Cattle, Oakfield, NY
8.Bred & Owned OCD BRADNICK CANDY-ET
Oakfield Corners Dairy Show Cattle, Oakfield, NY
  5. HARVUE WINDHAMMER FRANKI-ET
Plainfield Farms LLC, Belmont, OH
9.Bred & Owned PAPPYS ATWOOD FELMA
Pappys Farms LLC, Ogden, UT
  6.Bred & Owned RUPP-VUE SEAVER MELISSA
Rupp-Vue Farm LLC, Sterling, OH
10.Junior Owned MS ELMVUE KOUNTRY FEVER
Logan & Wyatt Schlauch, Big Prairie, OH
        Top
  150,000 LB. LIFETIME MILK PRODUCTION COW
  ALL-NATIONAL

Bred & OwnedHAZELS GLDWN HATTY-ET
Clark W. Woodmansee III, Preston, CT
RESERVE ALL-NATIONAL

BUTZ-BUTLER GOLD BARBARA-ET
Gold Barbara LLC, Boonsboro, MD
  3. BLONDIN GOLDWYN SUBLIMINAL-ETS
Peter & Lyn Vail & Budjon Farms, Lomira, WI
7. LAIDLAWN SANCHEZ GEMINI
Michael & Julie Duckett, Rudolph, WI
  4. CAVANALECK BG BRUIN
Majestic View Genetics & R. Shore & R. Connery, Sun Prairie, WI
8.Bred & Owned and Junior Owned SUNROSE DELANEY
Brant Gingerich, Millersburg, IN
  5.Bred & Owned BROOK-CORNER ATWOOD WOOZY
Brook-Corner Holsteins, Lebanon, PA
9. HOESE GOLDWYN JESSA
Feltmann Dairy Farms LLC, Norwood Young America, MN
  6.Bred & Owned and Junior Owned K-HURST GLD CHP PAMELINE-ET
Allie K. & Bryar N. Kuehnert, Fort Wayne, IN
10.Bred & Owned PAPPYS EMPHASIS VELVET
Pappys Farms LLC, Ogden, UT
        Top